Ecco il calendario completo della C1 girone B

0
41 views

Giornata N.1 (12 Set 2004 – 9 Gen 2005)
AVELLINO – LANCIANO
BENEVENTO – CITTADELLA
CHIETI – MARTINA
PADOVA – RIMINI
REGGIANA – FOGGIA
SAMBENEDETTESE – GIULIANOVA
SPAL – SORA
TERAMO – FERMANA
X – VIS PESARO

Giornata N.2 (19 Set 2004 – 16 Gen 2005)
CITTADELLA – REGGIANA
FERMANA – X
FOGGIA – SAMBENEDETTESE
GIULIANOVA – AVELLINO
LANCIANO – BENEVENTO
MARTINA – PADOVA
RIMINI – SPAL
SORA – CHIETI
VIS PESARO – TERAMO

Giornata N.3 (26 Set 2004 – 23 Gen 2005)
AVELLINO – VIS PESARO
BENEVENTO – FOGGIA
CHIETI – FERMANA
PADOVA – LANCIANO
REGGIANA – GIULIANOVA
SAMBENEDETTESE – RIMINI
SPAL – MARTINA
TERAMO – SORA
X – CITTADELLA

Giornata N.4 (3 Ott 2004 – 30 Gen 2005)
CITTADELLA – CHIETI
FERMANA – SAMBENEDETTESE
FOGGIA – AVELLINO
GIULIANOVA – PADOVA
LANCIANO – X
MARTINA – BENEVENTO
RIMINI – TERAMO
SORA – REGGIANA
VIS PESARO – SPAL

Giornata N.5 (10 Ott 2004 – 6 Feb 2005)
AVELLINO – CITTADELLA
CHIETI – GIULIANOVA
MARTINA – FERMANA
PADOVA – FOGGIA
REGGIANA – X
RIMINI – SORA
SAMBENEDETTESE – VIS PESARO
SPAL – LANCIANO
TERAMO – BENEVENTO

Giornata N.6 (17 Ott 2004 – 13 Feb 2005)
BENEVENTO – CHIETI
CITTADELLA – SAMBENEDETTESE
FERMANA – SPAL
FOGGIA – GIULIANOVA
LANCIANO – RIMINI
SORA – MARTINA
TERAMO – REGGIANA
VIS PESARO – PADOVA
X – AVELLINO

Giornata N.7 (24 Ott 2004 – 27 Feb 2005)
AVELLINO – REGGIANA
CHIETI – TERAMO
FOGGIA – FERMANA
GIULIANOVA – LANCIANO
MARTINA – CITTADELLA
PADOVA – SORA
RIMINI – VIS PESARO
SAMBENEDETTESE – BENEVENTO
SPAL – X

Giornata N.8 (31 Ott 2004 – 6 Mar 2005)
BENEVENTO – AVELLINO
CITTADELLA – VIS PESARO
FERMANA – RIMINI
LANCIANO – MARTINA
REGGIANA – SAMBENEDETTESE
SORA – FOGGIA
SPAL – PADOVA
TERAMO – GIULIANOVA
X – CHIETI

Giornata N.9 (7 Nov 2004 – 13 Mar 2005)
AVELLINO – PADOVA
CHIETI – REGGIANA
CITTADELLA – SPAL
FOGGIA – LANCIANO
GIULIANOVA – FERMANA
MARTINA – RIMINI
SAMBENEDETTESE – TERAMO
VIS PESARO – SORA
X – BENEVENTO

Giornata N.10 (14 Nov 2004 – 20 Mar 2005)
BENEVENTO – VIS PESARO
CHIETI – LANCIANO
PADOVA – CITTADELLA
REGGIANA – MARTINA
RIMINI – GIULIANOVA
SAMBENEDETTESE – AVELLINO
SORA – FERMANA
SPAL – FOGGIA
TERAMO – X

Giornata N.11 (21 Nov 2004 – 26 Mar 2005)
AVELLINO – MARTINA
BENEVENTO – REGGIANA
CITTADELLA – TERAMO
FERMANA – PADOVA
FOGGIA – RIMINI
GIULIANOVA – SPAL
LANCIANO – SORA
VIS PESARO – CHIETI
X – SAMBENEDETTESE

Giornata N.12 (28 Nov 2004 – 10 Apr 2005)
CHIETI – SAMBENEDETTESE
FERMANA – LANCIANO
MARTINA – FOGGIA
PADOVA – X
REGGIANA – VIS PESARO
RIMINI – CITTADELLA
SORA – GIULIANOVA
SPAL – BENEVENTO
TERAMO – AVELLINO

Giornata N.13 (5 Dic 2004 – 17 Apr 2005)
AVELLINO – CHIETI
BENEVENTO – PADOVA
CITTADELLA – FOGGIA
GIULIANOVA – MARTINA
LANCIANO – TERAMO
REGGIANA – RIMINI
SAMBENEDETTESE – SPAL
VIS PESARO – FERMANA
X – SORA

Giornata N.14 (8 Dic 2004 – 24 Apr 2005)
FERMANA – REGGIANA
FOGGIA – X
GIULIANOVA – CITTADELLA
LANCIANO – SAMBENEDETTESE
MARTINA – VIS PESARO
PADOVA – CHIETI
RIMINI – AVELLINO
SORA – BENEVENTO
SPAL – TERAMO

Giornata N.15 (12 Dic 2004 – 1 Mag 2005)
AVELLINO – FERMANA
BENEVENTO – RIMINI
CHIETI – SPAL
CITTADELLA – LANCIANO
REGGIANA – PADOVA
SAMBENEDETTESE – SORA
TERAMO – FOGGIA
VIS PESARO – GIULIANOVA
X – MARTINA

Giornata N.16 (19 Dic 2004 – 8 Mag 2005)
FERMANA – CITTADELLA
FOGGIA – CHIETI
GIULIANOVA – BENEVENTO
LANCIANO – VIS PESARO
MARTINA – SAMBENEDETTESE
PADOVA – TERAMO
RIMINI – X
SORA – AVELLINO
SPAL – REGGIANA

Giornata N.17 (6 Gen 2005 – 15 Mag 2005)
AVELLINO – SPAL
BENEVENTO – FERMANA
CHIETI – RIMINI
CITTADELLA – SORA
REGGIANA – LANCIANO
SAMBENEDETTESE – PADOVA
TERAMO – MARTINA
VIS PESARO – FOGGIA
X – GIULIANOVA